Sale
Now On
Discover More
Terms & Conditions Apply
Sale
Now On
Discover More
Terms & Conditions Apply

WF&Co. People

Directors
Stuart Hennell
Director
Matt Bowling
Director
Jonathan Gill
Director
Sales
Alex Stonely
Head of Retail Operations
Ashlee Eastes
Deputy Head of Retail Operations
Tom Holland
Senior Sales Advisor
Kieran Narain
Sales Advisor
Richard Brockman
Sales Advisor
Mark Woollett
Sales Advisor
Edward Brown
Sales Advisor
David Dicketts
Sales Advisor
Kevin Smith
Sales Advisor
Adam Spikin
Sales Advisor
Adam Bergin
Junior Sales Advisor
Amy Smith
Sales Admin
Rebecca Devereux
eBay Store Manager
Grace Kennett
eBay Store Administrator
Natalie Parchment
Customer Service Manager
Luke Johnston
Customer Service Assistant
Esther Smith
Customer Service Supervisor
Aleysha Stedman
Warranty Supervisor
Taylor Bannon
Warranty Advisor
Canary Wharf
Amer Peters
Manager
Amy Falco
Assistant Manager
Jessica Bray
Sales Advisor
Mohinur Ali
Sales Advisor
Jakadi Ross
Sales Advisor
Myiah Patwal
Sales Advisor
Tufal Ahmed
Stock Control
Rey Abdulkadir​​​
Dispatch Co-Ordinator
Malghalara Gul
Dispatch
City of London Boutique - The Royal Exchange
Scott Paddington
Sales Advisor
Louise Sarr
Sales Advisor
Karim Rekabi
Sales Advisor
Melina Anesti
Sales Advisor
Cecilia Rotar
Store Concierge
Faye Caldwell
Sales Advisor
Oliver Wilson
Store Enquiries Liaison
Neha Mithani
Purchasing/Stock control
Dominika Knap
Dispatch Operative
Bluewater Boutique - The Village
Chris White
Retail Manager
Elizabeth Wenham
Assistant Manager
Ian Patterson
Sales Advisor
Tim Peters
Sales Advisor
Georgia Owen
Sales Advisor
Matthew Ward
Sales Advisor
Burlington Arcade
Krishna Parmar
Retail Manager
Aman Mangat
Purchasing Assistant
Erica de Brito Silva
Sales Advisor
Leeds Boutique - Victoria Quarter
Sophia Davies
Retail Manager
Megan Rowley
Assistant Manager
Regan Marwood
Sales Advisor
Purchasing
Sam Beer
Head of Purchasing
Terry Root
Senior Purchasing Assistant
Emma Jezard
Purchasing Assistant
Malcolm Stead
Purchasing Assistant
Andy Rose
Purchasing Assistant
Charlotte Huston
Purchasing Assistant
Dylan Lee
Junior Purchaser
Servicing
Sean Dawson
Servicing Manager
Tony Williams
Head Watchmaker
Trevor Pilkington
Senior Watchmaker
Owen Fortt
Senior Watchmaker
Marcos Antonio da Cruz
Senior Watchmaker
Nelia Bekker
Senior Watchmaker
Alex Elston
Watchmaker
Sarah-Jane King
Watchmaker
Nick Riley
Watchmaker
Rob Parfitt
Case Department Supervisor
Dave Waterton
Case Department Supervisor
Lydia Valentine
Case Department Supervisor
Ben Waterton
Case Department Polisher
Louise Jefcoate
Case Department Polisher
Dan Pyatt
Case Department Polisher
Jack Scott
Case Department Polisher
John Salter
Case Department Polisher
Aidan Steel
Case Department Polisher
Catherine Miller
Case Department Polisher
Amy-Jade Garside
Case Department Polisher
Will Clarke
Case Department Polisher
Stephen Foster
Case Department Polisher
Lewis King
Case Department Polisher
Bradley Foster
Case Department Polisher
Joel Santos
Case Department Technician
Paul Newvell
Case Department Technician
Henry Bunt
Case Department Technician
Shannon Mann
Case Department Technician
Jason Russell
Case Department Technician
Lesley Connor
Administrator
Mollie Swindell
Administrator
Emma Jarvis
Administrator
Steven Moth
Servicing Administrator
Thomas Mummery
Spare Parts Supervisor
Rebecca Hegarty
Spare Parts Controller
Nathan Cross
Spare Parts Controller
Bryony Gammon
Spare Parts Controller
Katie Dawes
Parts Controller
James Casswell
Testing & Quality Control
Erik Hofstatter
Testing & Quality Control
James Perkins
Testing & Quality Control
Connor Tucker
Testing & Quality Control
Emma Baldock
Testing & Quality Control
Sarah Hayton
Testing & Quality Control
Accounts & Legal
John Hunt
Chief Finance Officer
JOE THOMPSON
PROCUREMENT MANAGER
Sally McCabbe
Accounts Supervisor
Beverley Adams
Accounts Assistant
Emily Bush
Accounts Assistant
Heather Molinari
Accounts Assistant
Amy Walters
payments administrator
Sue Tuke
Head of Legal
Sophie Ulyatt
Legal Assistant
Sean Moore
Talent Acquisition Executive
Julie Hennell
Executive PA to the Directors
Dispatch & Stock Management
Jade Campbell
Dispatch Manager
Amber Wright
Dispatch Supervisor
Charlotte Moore
Dispatch Operative
Cat Kidushim
Dispatch Operative
Jennifer Fairweather
Dispatch Operative
Robert Johnson
Dispatch Coordinator
Megan Hartley
Dispatch Administrator
Jack Worley
Dispatch Room Assistant
Simon Fisher
Stock Manager
Zoe Jezard
Stock Assistant
Patrick Kerley
Stock Assistant
Megan Willcox
Stock Assistant
IT
Andy Walters
IT Manager
Taras Burbeza
IT Support Administrator
Jamie Howard
IT Apprentice
Jemma Clarke
IT Service Desk Coordinator
David Miles
Development Manager
Ian Hill
Development Team Lead
Simon Greensted
Development Team Lead
Armand Szoke
Development Team Lead
David Bubb
Software Developer
Jim Donovan
Software Developer
Dan Taylor
Software Developer
Sean Jacob
Web Developer
Chloe Jeal
Software Developer
Vishnu Kumar
Software Developer
Simon Francies
Software Developer
Lohitha Palagiri
Software Developer
Alessandro Lallo
Software Developer
Tasha Rolland
Software Developer
Michael Badmin
QA Analyst
Marketing
Sean Reilly
Digital Marketing Manager
Shaun Reynolds
Email Marketing Executive
Thomas Smith
Digital Marketing Coordinator
Dan Bunyan
Creative Director
Mané Branco
Graphic Designer
Polly Alpin
Graphic Designer
Andrew Morgan
Content Editor
Kayleigh Hutchins
Copywriter
Tom Preston
Videographer/Photographer
Photography
Ian Murray
Photography Manager
Jack Sargent
Photography Assistant
Bethany Holland
Photography Assistant
Katherine Holland
Photography Assistant
Katie Brown
Photography Assistant
close window
sign up to our newsletter
for a chance to
win a pre-owned
Rolex Submariner
Worth $5,700

Competition closes 30/09/17. By entering this competition you agree to receive information from Watchfinder. Terms and Conditions apply.

Thank you
You have successfully entered the competition
Continue